Langebaan

Selecties

Drents-Groningse selecties seizoen 2016-2017

Selectie’s Groningen-Drenthe:    
  Seizoen 2016-2017
C-selectie:      
Trainers: Jan de Vries
  Wouter Verschure
  Carolien Verschure 
  Rob van Grinsven
Naam Cat Prov  
Marcha Lich DC1 DR  
Tjitske Eppinga DC1 DR  
Pascal Palmans HC1 GR  
Leonie Bats DC2 GR  
Iris Schultinga DC2 DR  
Berit Huiting DC2 DR  
Martijn Takens HC2 DR  
Jaimy v/d Scheer HC2 DR  
Pim Schuur HC2 DR  
       
B-selectie:      
Trainers:  Pepijn van der Vinne
  Henk Warmink
  Jan Marc Nieuwenkamp
  Rob van Grinsven
Naam Cat Prov  
Laura v/d Vegt DB1 DR  
Axel v/d Tuuk HB1 DR  
Adne Koster HB1 DR  
Luna Jonkers DB2 DR  
Marieke Driesprong DB2 DR  
Amber Siegers DB2 DR  
Tessa Oudman DB2 GR  
Max Visscher HB2 DR  
Elwin Jongman HB2 GR  
Rick Huizinga HB2 DR  
       
       
A+ selectie:      
Trainers:  Ernst Jan van Dam
  Jur van Dijk
Naam Cat Prov  
Tricia v/d Weide DA1 DR  
Arianna Pruisscher DA1 GR  
Mathijs Kuik HA1 GR  
Demian v/d Berg HA2 DR  
Sanne Westerveld DN1 GR  
Maarten van Oosterhout HN1 GR  
Aveline Hylkema DN2 GR  
Esmee Stollenga DN3 GR  
Floran Bathoorn HN3 GR  
Jordy Sanders HN3 DR  
       
       
JBP (Jeugdbaanploeg)      
Trainers:   Jaap Broekman
  Corine van der Meijden
Naam Cat Prov  
Meike Veen DPB GR  
Emma Glastra DPB DR  
Marith van der Vegt DPB DR  
Nina Oolders DPB GR  
Thijmen Paardekoper HPB DR  
Robert Bats HPB GR  
Sem Bodewes HPB GR  
Linda Lankhorst DPA GR  
Caitlin Smit DPA DR  
Eskil Huiting HPA DR  
Bjorn Koster HPA DR  
Romy Buurma DC1 GR  
Roos de Voogd DC1 DR  
Nynke Dijkstra DC1 DR  
Hanna Tigelaar DC1 DR  
Anouk Hamminga DC1 DR  
Nadine Groenewold DC1 GR  
       
Faciliteitengroep C1-Masters    
Trainers: Koos Dijkstra
  Jan Willem Dantuma
Naam Cat Prov  
Renee Baas DC1 DR  
Janique Buurma DC2 GR  
Sanne Sesselaar DC2 GR  
Joelle de Ruiter DB1 DR  
Romee Ebbinge DA1 DR  
Tom de Voogd HB1 DR  
Jans Tigelaar HB1 DR  
Andrea Dalstra DA2 GR  
Myron Koops DN1 DR  
Haike Verbree DN1 DR  
Kaska Rogulska D45 DR  
Anke Jannie Landman D40 DR  
Gert van der Scheer H45 DR  
Linda van Oosten DSB GR  
Guus Olijerhoek H45 GR  
Jan Smid H55 GR